Kerala 11th Result 2020 DHSE +1 Plus One Results Name Wise @keralaresults.nic.in

Check now Kerala Board Class 11th Result 2020. Kerala Board Class +1 Results & Kerala 11th Result Name Wise Results April 2020. Download DHSE Class +1 and XIth Results Name Wise available online at keralaresults.nic.in.

Kerala 11th Result 2020

DHSE board of secondary education which is popularly known as DHSE has always made itself best in getting and conducting examinations in the complete state. this time also the state has released notification regarding conduction of class Plus One and Class XIth papers which are going to take place in the month of April 2020. basically, aspirants are coming to our portal and starting their search result such as DHSE 11th Class Result 2020. as a result, here we are going to publish complete Kerala Board 11th Result online with respective dates below. aspirants should note the respective format in which the Results Name Wise will be available. thereafter they will have to again recheck the official website for more related information.

Kerala Plus One School Wise Results 2020 DHSE VHSE NSQF keralaresults.nic.in

Kerala 11th Revaluation Form 2020

DHSE FIRST YEAR EXAM RESULTS – 2020

Announced on 29.07.2020

Higher Secondary Examination (NSQF) FIRST YEAR – 2020Announced on 29.07.2020
VHSE FIRST YEAR EXAM RESULTS – 2020Announced on 29.07.2020
Kerala 11th Result 2017 DHSE +1 Plus One Results Name Wise @keralaresults.nic.in

Kerala 11th Result 2020 DHSE +1 Plus One Results Name Wise @keralaresults.nic.in

keralaresults.nic.in +1 & 11th 2020 Result

  • Org/Department Name: Kerala Board of Secondary Education (DHSE).
  • Name Of the Examination: class +1 11th papers.
  • Type of the Examination: school board examination.
  • Duration of Exam: 3 hours, 180 minutes paper.
  • Classes Appeared in Examination: 10th Pass for 11th appearing, 10th pass for +1 appearing.
  • Dates of Exams: Updated below.
  • Date of Result Announced: Click Here To Check your Results.

Kerala Board Class 11th Result 2020

Exam Date Subject
1 March 2020. Special Hindi Language paper.
3 March 2020. English Language Special Paper.
4 March 2020. Special Language Sanskrit.
7 March 2020. General: Second Language: Hindi, English, Sanskrit, Marathi, Urdu, Punjabi Sindhi, Bengali, Gujarati, Telugu etc.
8 March 2020. Indian Music.
9 March 2020. Economics (VOC).
11 March 2020. Science & maths.
16 March 2020. Biology.
18 March 2020. Higher Mathematics.
20 March 2020. Biotechnology.
21 March 2020. Animal Husbandry, Poultry Farming, Fishery. History of Indian Arts, Business Economics.
23 March 2020. 1. Geography. 2. chemistry. 3. Crop Production Horticulture. 4. Still Life. 5. Anatomy.
25 March 2020. Book Keeping and Accountancy.
27 March 2020. Drawing and Designing.
28 March 2020. Informatic Practics.
30 March 2020. 1. Sociology. 2. psychology. 3. agriculture etc.
31 March 2020. Special Language Urdu.

Kerala Class +1 Revised Results Name Wise 2020

S.NO Exam Date Regular and Compartment Timing
1. 03.04.2020. Third Language (General)- Sanskrit, Urdu, Marathi & Others Paper. 3 Hours (2 PM Till 5 PM.
2. 04.04.2020. Painting & Music examination. 3 Hours (2 PM Till 5 PM.
3. 06.04.2020. Mathematics +1 paper. 3 Hours (2 PM Till 5 PM.
4. 08.04.2020. Science Plus One Class Paper. 3 Hours (2 PM Till 5 PM.
5. 10.04.2020. Class +1 Social Science Paper. 3 Hours (2 PM Till 5 PM.
6. 12.04.2020. Kerala Board Class Plus One Second & Third Language (General)-English Paper. 3 Hours (2 PM Till 5 PM.
7. 13.04.2020. Special Language (Hindi, English, Sanskrit, Urdu) Examination. 3 Hours (2 PM Till 5 PM.
8. 15.04.2020. Kerala +1 Class Vocational Exams. 3 Hours (2 PM Till 5 PM.
9. 17.04.2020.7 Second & Third Language (General)-Hindi Plus One Paper. 3 Hours (2 PM Till 5 PM.

Kerala Board Class 11th Name Wise Results 2020

Paper Name Date of Paper
Special Hindi Language Exam. 03.04.2020.
Special English Language Paper. 04.04.2020.
Special Language Sanskrit. 06.04.2020.
Second Language (All Languages). 07.04.2020.
Indian Music New exam Schedule. 08.04.2020.
Economic Paper (Vocational Course) 10.04.2020.


DHSE +1 Class Results Name Wise 2020

Aspirants of class Plus One in Kerala Board of Secondary Education are giving requests regarding the release of Kerala 11th Result 2020 also. so here under this specific heading we are going to display through which aspirants would be willing to get information regarding DHSE +1 Class Results Name Wise. basically, both of the board classes +1 and 11th respectively. there are thousands of aspirants those who appear under this heading towards getting courses such as medical, non-medical, commerce and humanities. basically, the subject of medical is PCB (Physics, chemistry, and Biology). subjects under Non-Medical are known as PCM (Chemistry, Mathematics, and Physics. Commerce includes Business studies, Accountancy, and Economics. Finally, Arts have History, Political Science, and Geography. English is compulsory for each stream student.

Kerala Board Class +1 Result 2020

  • To Download Officially Released DHSE +1 Result 2020.
  • Goto Official Website of Said Institution Here.
  • Visit The Announcement/Notification Link.
  • Check For your Kerala Board Class 11th Result 2020 If Released.
  • Click on the Specific Kerala Board +1 Result you Are Looking For.
  • The Table Table Will Be Displayed or Automatically Start Downloading.
  • Click on the Download Link or Save PDF Link.
  • Save it For Future Reference.

To Download Official Kerala Board +1 Result 2020 Name Wise Released By The Said Above university/Institution. Candidates/Students Are Requested to Follow Simple Steps. There Are 2 Different Ways to Download DHSE 11th Class Result 2020. 1st Way is To Download through Links Given Above For specific Course Or Exam. the Other Way is As Follows.

Official website: keralaresults.nic.in

TODAY’s UPDATES
All University Time Table 2020 || BA 1st Year online Form (Private/ Regular)
BA 1st Year Form (Private/Regular) (Apply Now) BA 2nd Year Admission Form (Private/Regular) (Apply Now) BA 3rd Year Online Form (Private/Regular) (Apply Now)
BA 1st Year Result 2020 (PDF All Universities) BA 2nd Year Result 2020 (Download All Universities) BA 3rd Year Result 2020 (Download PDF)
PDUSU Time Table 2020 (All Universities) MSBU Time Table 2020 (Download Now) RRBMU Time Table 2020 (Download Now)
MGSU Time Table 2020(Updated) MGSU Time Table 2020 (Updated Complete University) JNVU Time Table 2020(Released – All Uni’s)
Avadh University Time Table 2020 (PDF Download) Uniraj Time Table 2020 (Download) VBSPU Time Table 2020 (Complete Listing)
BA 1st Year Time Table 2020 (PDF All Universities) BA 2nd Year Time Table 2020 (Download All Universities) BA 3rd Year Time Table 2020 (Download PDF)
MJPRU Time Table 2020 (BA BCOM BSC) B.Ed 1st Year Time Table 2020 (All Subjects) B.Ed 2nd Year Time Table 2020 (PDF NC/ Regular)
{ 5 comments… add one }
  • Samson George 2017-05-31, 3:26 pm

    Waiting for the results.

  • mohammed shahabas k 2017-05-31, 12:50 pm

    I am waiting for nice result

  • mohammed shahabas k 2017-05-31, 12:48 pm

    Nice

  • sbtet 2017-05-31, 11:20 am

    pls release results official links

  • Rohith.P 2017-05-31, 8:44 am

    SCST/jannakan

Leave a Comment

error: